Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    homes@nebraskarealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(402) 491-0100
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Van Dorn Villa Condominium, Lincoln, NE
Map
34 Sold Properties

34 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/34

$155,000

$159,500

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Bailey Hedgecock Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51st St CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/32

$157,000

$165,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt

3001 S 51st St CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Shannon Butalla Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/18

$135,000

$135,000

2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Leslie Metzger Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/21

$120,000

$135,000

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Lisa Stroup Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51 ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/45

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

3001 S 51 ST, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Jessica States Keller Williams Lincoln

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/33

$120,000

$120,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Shannon Butalla Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/10

$120,000

$120,000

1 Bed1 Bath792 SqFt

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Kenneth Emmons RE/MAX Concepts

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/25

$149,900

$149,900

2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Shannon Butalla Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/24

$161,000

$162,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Brooke Oliver Nebraska Realty

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/17

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Nic Fett SimpliCity Real Estate

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/45

$120,000

$125,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/42

$145,000

$139,500

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths935 SqFt

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Bryan Trost BancWise Realty

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/56

$135,000

$135,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Amy Fries Woods Bros Realty

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/19

$88,500

$88,500

1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Andrew McNeely BancWise Realty

3001 S 51 Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/24

$148,000

$156,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt

3001 S 51 Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Jennifer Kirkland Realty Works

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/21

$147,000

$164,500

10.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Lorena McCurdy Keller Williams Lincoln

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/27

$155,500

$159,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Mark Armbrust Meraki Realty Group

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/26

$147,500

$150,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/29

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Lynne Schroeder NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/22

$143,000

$145,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Renae Guthard RE/MAX Concepts

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/24

$110,000

$120,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Karen Heinzle HOME Real Estate

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/25

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Mark Armbrust Meraki Realty Group

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/22

$158,000

$164,900

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

3001 S 51 Street Court, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Kimberly Topp BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506
1/35

$120,000

$121,250

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath810 SqFt

3001 S 51st Street CT, Lincoln, NE 68506

Listed by Mark Armbrust Meraki Realty Group

  • 1
  • 2
NR Logo (shadow)
Nebraska Realty

Nebraska Realty

+1(402) 491-0100 homes@nebraskarealty.com
17117 Burt St, Omaha, Nebraska, 68118, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

NR Logo (shadow)
Nebraska Realty

Nebraska Realty

+1(402) 491-0100 homes@nebraskarealty.com
17117 Burt St, Omaha, Nebraska, 68118, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot